



ICIW Workout Melange T-shirt Men Black
Thin T-shirt in cooling melange material. Standard fit.
This melange t-shirt is a favorite among many. The material is light with a smooth handfeel, making a t-shirt suitable for every workout. Raglan sleeve for full movement and a sporty look. Keeps you dry and cool during a tough workout.
- 54.3%Nylon 29.5%Polyester 16.2%Spandex
- ICIW print
- Moist management treatment
- Available in several colors
- Standard fit
Material: 54.3% Nylon, 29.5% Polyester, 16.2% Spandex
Förbeställning – leverans inom 1–2 veckor.
Välj alternativ




ICIW Workout Melange T-shirt Men Black
REA-pris399 kr